Werdykt

SimplyBestCoupons.plSimplyBestCoupons.pl — SimplyBestCoupons.pl 92.8%, Tipli.pl 6.9%, 0.3% Remis

Kto płaci więcej i jak często

SimplyBestCoupons.plSimplyBestCoupons.plTipli.plTipli.pl
Płaci więcej w308 (92.8%)23 (6.9%)
Średnia przewaga, gdy prowadzi+1.63%+1.85%
Sklepy z aktualnymi stawkami7091185
Tylko w tym portalu287763

Pominięte wspólne sklepy: 88 — jedna strona podaje pułap „do”, a nie gwarantowaną stawkę.

Pominięte wspólne sklepy: 2 — jedna strona płaci stałą kwotę, a druga procent, bez zapisanej typowej wartości zamówienia.

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których SimplyBestCoupons.pl płaci więcej

SklepSimplyBestCoupons.plSimplyBestCoupons.plTipli.plTipli.plPrzewaga
Gshopper2,25%2%+0.25%
Faktura.pl168,00 zł140 zł+28.00
AvaFin56,00 zł31 zł+25.00
Feniko.pl43,00 zł23.5 zł+19.50
zwrotzalot.pl48,00 zł30 zł+18.00
Nju Mobile97,00 zł80.8 zł+16.20
Solcredit89,00 zł73.5 zł+15.50
Keelra90,00 zł75 zł+15.00
Saily18,00%5%+13%
Moniak68,00 zł56 zł+12.00
Busuu15,15%5%+10.15%
Wondershare24,25%15%+9.25%
SuperKasa51,00 zł42 zł+9.00
Bitdefender15,25%7.5%+7.75%
e-torty.pl15,15%7.5%+7.65%

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których Tipli.pl płaci więcej

SklepSimplyBestCoupons.plSimplyBestCoupons.plTipli.plTipli.plPrzewaga
PsiBufet11,00 zł25 zł+14.00
Udacity5,25%12.5%+7.25%
Lyca Mobile5,25%10%+4.75%
Murrano2,75%6%+3.25%
Your Surprise3,45%6%+2.55%
Semilac3,50%6%+2.5%
Sportservice2,75%5%+2.25%
StreetStyle241,25%3.46%+2.21%
Airalo2%4%+2%
Momcozy2,00%4%+2%
Giacomo Conti2,75%4.5%+1.75%
Medica-Group2,75%4.5%+1.75%
Ulla Popken1,25%3%+1.75%
Bett12,65%4%+1.35%
Lampy Nowodvorski3,02%4%+0.98%

Często zadawane pytania dotyczące zwrotu gotówki SimplyBestCoupons.pl vs Tipli.pl

Across the 332 stores both portals cover with directly comparable rates, SimplyBestCoupons.pl currently pays more at 92.8% of them and Tipli.pl at 6.9%. Which is better for you depends on where you shop - the store tables above break it down.
SimplyBestCoupons.pl pays more at 92.8% of shared stores, by 1.63 percentage points on average when it does. Tipli.pl pays more at 6.9%, by 1.85 points. Winning more often and winning by more are not the same thing.
SimplyBestCoupons.pl has live rates at 709 stores and Tipli.pl at 1,185. But 287 are only on SimplyBestCoupons.pl and 763 only on Tipli.pl, so the wider catalogue is not automatically the better one for the shops you actually use.
Of the 422 stores both portals cover, 88 are left out because one side quotes an "up to" ceiling rather than a guaranteed rate, and 2 because one pays a flat amount against a percentage. That leaves 332 compared directly.
Yes. Only one cashback portal can be credited for a given purchase, so the usual approach is to keep accounts with both and click through whichever pays more at that store. That is what this page is for.
Rates were last verified October 9, 2026, and this page recomputes when they change.

Metodologia

Na podstawie 332 wspólnych sklepów, w których oba portale podają bezpośrednio porównywalne stawki. Stawki zweryfikowano October 9, 2026.

SimplyBestCoupons.pl · Tipli.pl · Wszystkie porównania portali