Werdykt

SimplyBestCoupons.plSimplyBestCoupons.pl — SimplyBestCoupons.pl 97.9%, Smarty.sale 2.1%, 0.0% Remis

Kto płaci więcej i jak często

SimplyBestCoupons.plSimplyBestCoupons.plSmarty.saleSmarty.sale
Płaci więcej w46 (97.9%)1 (2.1%)
Średnia przewaga, gdy prowadzi+2.01%+0.25%
Sklepy z aktualnymi stawkami709124
Tylko w tym portalu64459

Pominięte wspólne sklepy: 18 — jedna strona podaje pułap „do”, a nie gwarantowaną stawkę.

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których SimplyBestCoupons.pl płaci więcej

SklepSimplyBestCoupons.plSimplyBestCoupons.plSmarty.saleSmarty.salePrzewaga
prawdziwy-sukces.pl15,00%7%+8%
zwrotzalot.pl48,00 zł40 USD+8.00
Bitdefender15,25%10%+5.25%
Gant8,08%4%+4.08%
Desigual7,78%3.85%+3.93%
Philips7,07%3.5%+3.57%
Techem wycieraczki8,25%5%+3.25%
Kenwood6,06%3%+3.06%
Stadler-form.pl6,08%3.08%+3%
Acer 4,75%2.1%+2.65%
budujmase.pl5,05%2.5%+2.55%
senity.pl5,05%2.5%+2.55%
Filtry na kran5,85%3.5%+2.35%
Perfumeria.pl4,09%1.92%+2.17%
Meblemwm5,37%3.2%+2.17%

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których Smarty.sale płaci więcej

SklepSimplyBestCoupons.plSimplyBestCoupons.plSmarty.saleSmarty.salePrzewaga
Pracuj5%5.25%+0.25%

Często zadawane pytania dotyczące zwrotu gotówki SimplyBestCoupons.pl vs Smarty.sale

Across the 47 stores both portals cover with directly comparable rates, SimplyBestCoupons.pl currently pays more at 97.9% of them and Smarty.sale at 2.1%. Which is better for you depends on where you shop - the store tables above break it down.
SimplyBestCoupons.pl pays more at 97.9% of shared stores, by 2.01 percentage points on average when it does. Smarty.sale pays more at 2.1%, by 0.25 points. Winning more often and winning by more are not the same thing.
SimplyBestCoupons.pl has live rates at 709 stores and Smarty.sale at 124. But 644 are only on SimplyBestCoupons.pl and 59 only on Smarty.sale, so the wider catalogue is not automatically the better one for the shops you actually use.
Yes. Only one cashback portal can be credited for a given purchase, so the usual approach is to keep accounts with both and click through whichever pays more at that store. That is what this page is for.
Rates were last verified October 22, 2026, and this page recomputes when they change.

Metodologia

Na podstawie 47 wspólnych sklepów, w których oba portale podają bezpośrednio porównywalne stawki. Stawki zweryfikowano October 22, 2026.

SimplyBestCoupons.pl · Smarty.sale · Wszystkie porównania portali