Werdykt

SimplyBestCoupons.plSimplyBestCoupons.pl — Refunder.pl 10.7%, SimplyBestCoupons.pl 88.9%, 0.4% Remis

Kto płaci więcej i jak często

Refunder.plRefunder.plSimplyBestCoupons.plSimplyBestCoupons.pl
Płaci więcej w26 (10.7%)216 (88.9%)
Średnia przewaga, gdy prowadzi+1.85%+2.27%
Sklepy z aktualnymi stawkami965709
Tylko w tym portalu648392

Pominięte wspólne sklepy: 70 — jedna strona podaje pułap „do”, a nie gwarantowaną stawkę.

Pominięte wspólne sklepy: 4 — jedna strona płaci stałą kwotę, a druga procent, bez zapisanej typowej wartości zamówienia.

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których Refunder.pl płaci więcej

SklepRefunder.plRefunder.plSimplyBestCoupons.plSimplyBestCoupons.plPrzewaga
Otovo470 zł24,00 zł+446.00
Play125 zł11,00 zł+114.00
PsiBufet25 zł11,00 zł+14.00
Airalo7.5%2%+5.5%
LELO5%0,60%+4.4%
Prawdziwy Sukces12.5%9,00%+3.5%
Murrano6%2,75%+3.25%
Pomoce Rehabilitacyjne5%2,25%+2.75%
Your Surprise6%3,45%+2.55%
Audioteka.com6%3,50%+2.5%
Semilac6%3,50%+2.5%
StreetStyle243.46%1,25%+2.21%
Giacomo Conti4.5%2,75%+1.75%
Medica-Group4.5%2,75%+1.75%
Ulla Popken3%1,25%+1.75%

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których SimplyBestCoupons.pl płaci więcej

SklepRefunder.plRefunder.plSimplyBestCoupons.plSimplyBestCoupons.plPrzewaga
Gshopper2%2,25%+0.25%
Xiaomi1%1,200%+0.2%
NordVPN20%40,40%+20.4%
Surfshark20%40,40%+20.4%
Nju Mobile80.75 zł97,00 zł+16.25
Click Meeting10%20,20%+10.2%
Busuu5%15,15%+10.15%
Kredyt Hipoteczny (kurs on-line)15%24,25%+9.25%
Bitdefender7.5%15,25%+7.75%
AirHelp7.5%15,15%+7.65%
e-torty.pl7.5%15,15%+7.65%
Lerni7.5%15,15%+7.65%
Euroflorist6%12,12%+6.12%
GLOV5.5%11,11%+5.61%
Under Armour2.8%8,08%+5.28%

Często zadawane pytania dotyczące zwrotu gotówki Refunder.pl vs SimplyBestCoupons.pl

Across the 243 stores both portals cover with directly comparable rates, Refunder.pl currently pays more at 10.7% of them and SimplyBestCoupons.pl at 88.9%. Which is better for you depends on where you shop - the store tables above break it down.
Refunder.pl pays more at 10.7% of shared stores, by 1.85 percentage points on average when it does. SimplyBestCoupons.pl pays more at 88.9%, by 2.27 points. Winning more often and winning by more are not the same thing.
Refunder.pl has live rates at 965 stores and SimplyBestCoupons.pl at 709. But 648 are only on Refunder.pl and 392 only on SimplyBestCoupons.pl, so the wider catalogue is not automatically the better one for the shops you actually use.
Of the 317 stores both portals cover, 70 are left out because one side quotes an "up to" ceiling rather than a guaranteed rate, and 4 because one pays a flat amount against a percentage. That leaves 243 compared directly.
Yes. Only one cashback portal can be credited for a given purchase, so the usual approach is to keep accounts with both and click through whichever pays more at that store. That is what this page is for.
Rates were last verified October 25, 2026, and this page recomputes when they change.

Metodologia

Na podstawie 243 wspólnych sklepów, w których oba portale podają bezpośrednio porównywalne stawki. Stawki zweryfikowano October 25, 2026.

Refunder.pl · SimplyBestCoupons.pl · Wszystkie porównania portali