Werdykt

ShopBuddies.plShopBuddies.pl — Refunder.pl 5.3%, ShopBuddies.pl 93.9%, 0.9% Remis

Kto płaci więcej i jak często

Refunder.plRefunder.plShopBuddies.plShopBuddies.pl
Płaci więcej w12 (5.3%)214 (93.9%)
Średnia przewaga, gdy prowadzi+1.52%+3.14%
Sklepy z aktualnymi stawkami1004663
Tylko w tym portalu695354

Pominięte wspólne sklepy: 80 — jedna strona podaje pułap „do”, a nie gwarantowaną stawkę.

Pominięte wspólne sklepy: 1 — jedna strona płaci stałą kwotę, a druga procent, bez zapisanej typowej wartości zamówienia.

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których Refunder.pl płaci więcej

SklepRefunder.plRefunder.plShopBuddies.plShopBuddies.plPrzewaga
Otovo470 zł200,00 zł+270.00
Novakid 223 zł80,00 zł+143.00
Kasowo.pl90 zł28,00 zł+62.00
Nju Mobile80.75 zł32,00 zł+48.75
Foreo7.5%3,500%+4%
Ryłko7%4,800%+2.2%
Bett14%2,400%+1.6%
4F3.5%2,100%+1.4%
Domiporta.pl2.84 zł2,00 zł+0.84
4Toys.pl3.75%3,000%+0.75%
Stylevana2.5%2,000%+0.5%
Leroy Merlin1.75%1,530%+0.22%

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których ShopBuddies.pl płaci więcej

SklepRefunder.plRefunder.plShopBuddies.plShopBuddies.plPrzewaga
Xiaomi1%3,500%+2.5%
NordVPN20%40,000%+20%
Surfshark20%40,000%+20%
Ivacy VPN25%40,000%+15%
Lunzo0.75%13,800%+13.05%
Busuu5%15,000%+10%
Click Meeting10%20,000%+10%
Lacoste4%12,690%+8.69%
Sati Labs8.5%17,000%+8.5%
Loberon4%12,000%+8%
AirHelp7.5%15,000%+7.5%
Bitdefender7.5%15,000%+7.5%
e-torty.pl7.5%15,000%+7.5%
Lerni7.5%15,000%+7.5%
Euroflorist6%12,000%+6%

Często zadawane pytania dotyczące zwrotu gotówki Refunder.pl vs ShopBuddies.pl

Across the 228 stores both portals cover with directly comparable rates, Refunder.pl currently pays more at 5.3% of them and ShopBuddies.pl at 93.9%. Which is better for you depends on where you shop - the store tables above break it down.
Refunder.pl pays more at 5.3% of shared stores, by 1.52 percentage points on average when it does. ShopBuddies.pl pays more at 93.9%, by 3.14 points. Winning more often and winning by more are not the same thing.
Refunder.pl has live rates at 1,004 stores and ShopBuddies.pl at 663. But 695 are only on Refunder.pl and 354 only on ShopBuddies.pl, so the wider catalogue is not automatically the better one for the shops you actually use.
Of the 309 stores both portals cover, 80 are left out because one side quotes an "up to" ceiling rather than a guaranteed rate, and 1 because one pays a flat amount against a percentage. That leaves 228 compared directly.
Yes. Only one cashback portal can be credited for a given purchase, so the usual approach is to keep accounts with both and click through whichever pays more at that store. That is what this page is for.
Rates were last verified October 9, 2026, and this page recomputes when they change.

Metodologia

Na podstawie 228 wspólnych sklepów, w których oba portale podają bezpośrednio porównywalne stawki. Stawki zweryfikowano October 9, 2026.

Refunder.pl · ShopBuddies.pl · Wszystkie porównania portali