Werdykt

ShopBuddies.plShopBuddies.pl — LetyShops 7.9%, ShopBuddies.pl 91.4%, 0.7% Remis

Kto płaci więcej i jak często

LetyShopsLetyShopsShopBuddies.plShopBuddies.pl
Płaci więcej w12 (7.9%)139 (91.4%)
Średnia przewaga, gdy prowadzi+1.28%+2.69%
Sklepy z aktualnymi stawkami480663
Tylko w tym portalu257440

Pominięte wspólne sklepy: 68 — jedna strona podaje pułap „do”, a nie gwarantowaną stawkę.

Pominięte wspólne sklepy: 3 — jedna strona płaci stałą kwotę, a druga procent, bez zapisanej typowej wartości zamówienia.

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których LetyShops płaci więcej

SklepLetyShopsLetyShopsShopBuddies.plShopBuddies.plPrzewaga
ECCO5%2,000%+3%
PRM6%4,000%+2%
RYOBI6%4,000%+2%
Stylevana4%2,000%+2%
bonprix5%3,200%+1.8%
Wish5.25%4,000%+1.25%
Drogeria4%3,150%+0.85%
Modivo3%2,400%+0.6%
Foreo3.75%3,500%+0.25%
Leroy Merlin1.75%1,530%+0.22%
Volotea0.75€0,60 zł+0.15
DeLonghi4%3,900%+0.1%

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których ShopBuddies.pl płaci więcej

SklepLetyShopsLetyShopsShopBuddies.plShopBuddies.plPrzewaga
Busuu5%15,000%+10%
Loberon4%12,000%+8%
Lacoste5%12,690%+7.69%
AirHelp7.5%15,000%+7.5%
e-torty.pl7.5%15,000%+7.5%
AG13%10,000%+7%
Daniel Wellington3%10,000%+7%
Bianco1.5%8,000%+6.5%
Name it1.5%8,000%+6.5%
Pieces1.5%8,000%+6.5%
Giacomo Conti2.5%8,000%+5.5%
Semilac6%11,500%+5.5%
Under Armour2.5%8,000%+5.5%
Lee5%10,000%+5%
Patrizia Pepe5%10,000%+5%

Często zadawane pytania dotyczące zwrotu gotówki LetyShops vs ShopBuddies.pl

Across the 152 stores both portals cover with directly comparable rates, LetyShops currently pays more at 7.9% of them and ShopBuddies.pl at 91.4%. Which is better for you depends on where you shop - the store tables above break it down.
LetyShops pays more at 7.9% of shared stores, by 1.28 percentage points on average when it does. ShopBuddies.pl pays more at 91.4%, by 2.69 points. Winning more often and winning by more are not the same thing.
LetyShops has live rates at 480 stores and ShopBuddies.pl at 663. But 257 are only on LetyShops and 440 only on ShopBuddies.pl, so the wider catalogue is not automatically the better one for the shops you actually use.
Of the 223 stores both portals cover, 68 are left out because one side quotes an "up to" ceiling rather than a guaranteed rate, and 3 because one pays a flat amount against a percentage. That leaves 152 compared directly.
Yes. Only one cashback portal can be credited for a given purchase, so the usual approach is to keep accounts with both and click through whichever pays more at that store. That is what this page is for.
Rates were last verified October 9, 2026, and this page recomputes when they change.

Metodologia

Na podstawie 152 wspólnych sklepów, w których oba portale podają bezpośrednio porównywalne stawki. Stawki zweryfikowano October 9, 2026.

LetyShops · ShopBuddies.pl · Wszystkie porównania portali