Werdykt

SimplyBestCoupons.plSimplyBestCoupons.pl — iGraal 41.3%, SimplyBestCoupons.pl 56.3%, 2.4% Remis

Kto płaci więcej i jak często

iGraaliGraalSimplyBestCoupons.plSimplyBestCoupons.pl
Płaci więcej w52 (41.3%)71 (56.3%)
Średnia przewaga, gdy prowadzi+8.10%+0.79%
Sklepy z aktualnymi stawkami236709
Tylko w tym portalu108581

Pominięte wspólne sklepy: 2 — jedna strona płaci stałą kwotę, a druga procent, bez zapisanej typowej wartości zamówienia.

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których iGraal płaci więcej

SklepiGraaliGraalSimplyBestCoupons.plSimplyBestCoupons.plPrzewaga
Banggood10,00%5%+5%
Eltrox4,50%2,46%+2.04%
Douglas10,00%8,08%+1.92%
Xiaomi2,00%1,200%+0.8%
Play250,00 zł11,00 zł+239.00
NordVPN150,00%40,40%+109.6%
Temu50,00%2%+48%
Lyca Mobile42,00%5,25%+36.75%
Pyszne25,00%3,03%+21.97%
SkyShowtime39,00 zł18,00 zł+21.00
SHEIN13,50%0,60%+12.9%
Lounge by Zalando12,00%1,200%+10.8%
iHerb15,00%4,25%+10.75%
Kinguin10,00%0,60%+9.4%
Colorland11,50%2,47%+9.03%

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których SimplyBestCoupons.pl płaci więcej

SklepiGraaliGraalSimplyBestCoupons.plSimplyBestCoupons.plPrzewaga
Novakid 100,00 zł224,00 zł+124.00
e-torty.pl10,00%15,15%+5.15%
Intymna3,00%6,20%+3.2%
Philips4,00%7,07%+3.07%
Mountain Warehouse 3,00%6,06%+3.06%
Euroflorist10,00%12,12%+2.12%
Bimba Y Lola6,00%8,08%+2.08%
Fielmann6,00%8,08%+2.08%
Under Armour6,00%8,08%+2.08%
Crocs2,00%4,04%+2.04%
Fera2,00%4,04%+2.04%
Meblemwm3,50%5,37%+1.87%
Vida XL2,50%4,25%+1.75%
Aelia5,00%6,65%+1.65%
Carrefour2,00%3,54%+1.54%

Często zadawane pytania dotyczące zwrotu gotówki iGraal vs SimplyBestCoupons.pl

Across the 126 stores both portals cover with directly comparable rates, iGraal currently pays more at 41.3% of them and SimplyBestCoupons.pl at 56.3%. Which is better for you depends on where you shop - the store tables above break it down.
iGraal pays more at 41.3% of shared stores, by 8.10 percentage points on average when it does. SimplyBestCoupons.pl pays more at 56.3%, by 0.79 points. Winning more often and winning by more are not the same thing.
iGraal has live rates at 236 stores and SimplyBestCoupons.pl at 709. But 108 are only on iGraal and 581 only on SimplyBestCoupons.pl, so the wider catalogue is not automatically the better one for the shops you actually use.
Yes. Only one cashback portal can be credited for a given purchase, so the usual approach is to keep accounts with both and click through whichever pays more at that store. That is what this page is for.
Rates were last verified October 8, 2026, and this page recomputes when they change.

Metodologia

Na podstawie 126 wspólnych sklepów, w których oba portale podają bezpośrednio porównywalne stawki. Stawki zweryfikowano October 8, 2026.

iGraal · SimplyBestCoupons.pl · Wszystkie porównania portali