Werdykt

CashGoback.plCashGoback.pl — CashGoback.pl 86.2%, Smarty.sale 13.8%, 0.0% Remis

Kto płaci więcej i jak często

CashGoback.plCashGoback.plSmarty.saleSmarty.sale
Płaci więcej w25 (86.2%)4 (13.8%)
Średnia przewaga, gdy prowadzi+1.92%+0.92%
Sklepy z aktualnymi stawkami989124
Tylko w tym portalu94782

Pominięte wspólne sklepy: 13 — jedna strona podaje pułap „do”, a nie gwarantowaną stawkę.

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których CashGoback.pl płaci więcej

SklepCashGoback.plCashGoback.plSmarty.saleSmarty.salePrzewaga
Grinday9,600%6%+3.6%
Pracuj8,400%5.25%+3.15%
Gant7,040%4%+3.04%
reforma-polska.com8,000%5%+3%
Techem wycieraczki8,000%5%+3%
Lacoste6,400%4%+2.4%
Desigual6,160%3.85%+2.31%
Filtry na kran5,600%3.5%+2.1%
Trespass5,600%3.5%+2.1%
Meblemwm5,120%3.2%+1.92%
Grupa Modne Zakupy4,960%3.1%+1.86%
DeLonghi4,800%3%+1.8%
Kenwood4,800%3%+1.8%
Wally6,800%5%+1.8%
Wierszyki do nauki4,800%3%+1.8%

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których Smarty.sale płaci więcej

SklepCashGoback.plCashGoback.plSmarty.saleSmarty.salePrzewaga
Bitdefender7,500%10%+2.5%
Clothstore.pl2,000%2.5%+0.5%
Huawei1,220%1.65%+0.43%
Media Markt0,500%0.75%+0.25%

Często zadawane pytania dotyczące zwrotu gotówki CashGoback.pl vs Smarty.sale

Across the 29 stores both portals cover with directly comparable rates, CashGoback.pl currently pays more at 86.2% of them and Smarty.sale at 13.8%. Which is better for you depends on where you shop - the store tables above break it down.
CashGoback.pl pays more at 86.2% of shared stores, by 1.92 percentage points on average when it does. Smarty.sale pays more at 13.8%, by 0.92 points. Winning more often and winning by more are not the same thing.
CashGoback.pl has live rates at 989 stores and Smarty.sale at 124. But 947 are only on CashGoback.pl and 82 only on Smarty.sale, so the wider catalogue is not automatically the better one for the shops you actually use.
Yes. Only one cashback portal can be credited for a given purchase, so the usual approach is to keep accounts with both and click through whichever pays more at that store. That is what this page is for.
Rates were last verified October 22, 2026, and this page recomputes when they change.

Metodologia

Na podstawie 29 wspólnych sklepów, w których oba portale podają bezpośrednio porównywalne stawki. Stawki zweryfikowano October 22, 2026.

CashGoback.pl · Smarty.sale · Wszystkie porównania portali