Werdykt

ShopBuddies.plShopBuddies.pl — CashGoback.pl 15.6%, ShopBuddies.pl 80.6%, 3.9% Remis

Kto płaci więcej i jak często

CashGoback.plCashGoback.plShopBuddies.plShopBuddies.pl
Płaci więcej w28 (15.6%)145 (80.6%)
Średnia przewaga, gdy prowadzi+2.71%+1.89%
Sklepy z aktualnymi stawkami989660
Tylko w tym portalu773444

Pominięte wspólne sklepy: 35 — jedna strona podaje pułap „do”, a nie gwarantowaną stawkę.

Pominięte wspólne sklepy: 1 — jedna strona płaci stałą kwotę, a druga procent, bez zapisanej typowej wartości zamówienia.

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których CashGoback.pl płaci więcej

SklepCashGoback.plCashGoback.plShopBuddies.plShopBuddies.plPrzewaga
Kasowo.pl144,00 zł28,00 zł+116.00
Finzmo100,00 zł25,00 zł+75.00
Nazwa56,000%35,750%+20.25%
Senetic13,280%1,600%+11.68%
SexShop112 16,000%7,200%+8.8%
Modivo6,400%2,400%+4%
Domiporta.pl4,55 zł2,00 zł+2.55
Ulla Popken6,400%4,000%+2.4%
Converse7,200%5,000%+2.2%
Sukienki.shop8,500%6,500%+2%
VAN GRAAF7,200%5,400%+1.8%
born2be5,000%3,300%+1.7%
Europ248,000%6,500%+1.5%
ZTE4,000%2,500%+1.5%
7way3,200%2,100%+1.1%

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których ShopBuddies.pl płaci więcej

SklepCashGoback.plCashGoback.plShopBuddies.plShopBuddies.plPrzewaga
o12.pl44,000%55,000%+11%
Lampyiswiatlo.pl4,000%12,000%+8%
NordVPN32,000%40,000%+8%
Surfshark32,000%40,000%+8%
Zaful8,000%16,000%+8%
Bitdefender7,500%15,000%+7.5%
Loberon4,800%12,000%+7.2%
Lacoste6,400%12,690%+6.29%
Reebok2,500%8,230%+5.73%
pyszneeko.pl2,400%8,000%+5.6%
Murrano6,720%12,000%+5.28%
kontri.pl4,800%9,230%+4.43%
Expondo2,800%7,000%+4.2%
Click Meeting16,000%20,000%+4%
Klasykami.pl2,000%6,000%+4%

Często zadawane pytania dotyczące zwrotu gotówki CashGoback.pl vs ShopBuddies.pl

Across the 180 stores both portals cover with directly comparable rates, CashGoback.pl currently pays more at 15.6% of them and ShopBuddies.pl at 80.6%. Which is better for you depends on where you shop - the store tables above break it down.
CashGoback.pl pays more at 15.6% of shared stores, by 2.71 percentage points on average when it does. ShopBuddies.pl pays more at 80.6%, by 1.89 points. Winning more often and winning by more are not the same thing.
CashGoback.pl has live rates at 989 stores and ShopBuddies.pl at 660. But 773 are only on CashGoback.pl and 444 only on ShopBuddies.pl, so the wider catalogue is not automatically the better one for the shops you actually use.
Of the 216 stores both portals cover, 35 are left out because one side quotes an "up to" ceiling rather than a guaranteed rate, and 1 because one pays a flat amount against a percentage. That leaves 180 compared directly.
Yes. Only one cashback portal can be credited for a given purchase, so the usual approach is to keep accounts with both and click through whichever pays more at that store. That is what this page is for.
Rates were last verified October 22, 2026, and this page recomputes when they change.

Metodologia

Na podstawie 180 wspólnych sklepów, w których oba portale podają bezpośrednio porównywalne stawki. Stawki zweryfikowano October 22, 2026.

CashGoback.pl · ShopBuddies.pl · Wszystkie porównania portali