Werdykt

CashGoback.plCashGoback.pl — CashGoback.pl 95.2%, Refunder.pl 3.8%, 1.0% Remis

Kto płaci więcej i jak często

CashGoback.plCashGoback.plRefunder.plRefunder.pl
Płaci więcej w275 (95.2%)11 (3.8%)
Średnia przewaga, gdy prowadzi+2.07%+0.90%
Sklepy z aktualnymi stawkami9891004
Tylko w tym portalu641656

Pominięte wspólne sklepy: 54 — jedna strona podaje pułap „do”, a nie gwarantowaną stawkę.

Pominięte wspólne sklepy: 5 — jedna strona płaci stałą kwotę, a druga procent, bez zapisanej typowej wartości zamówienia.

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których CashGoback.pl płaci więcej

SklepCashGoback.plCashGoback.plRefunder.plRefunder.plPrzewaga
Kasowo.pl144,00 zł90 zł+54.00
NordVPN32,000%20%+12%
Surfshark32,000%20%+12%
Kredyt Hipoteczny (kurs on-line)24,000%15%+9%
Ador16,000%10%+6%
Click Meeting16,000%10%+6%
Polskie Centrum Kolagenu16,000%10%+6%
Kraina Doznań8,000%2.5%+5.5%
AniaKruk.pl6,400%1%+5.4%
Sukienki.shop8,500%3.5%+5%
BerryLook12,800%8%+4.8%
Medica-Group9,200%4.5%+4.7%
Genesis9,000%4.5%+4.5%
BIG STAR7,200%3%+4.2%
Lovingit11,200%7%+4.2%

Najważniejsze sklepy, w których Refunder.pl płaci więcej

SklepCashGoback.plCashGoback.plRefunder.plRefunder.plPrzewaga
Your Surprise3,200%6%+2.8%
Reebok2,500%4.11%+1.61%
Etam2,400%3.5%+1.1%
Greenpoint3,000%4%+1%
Klasykami.pl2,000%3%+1%
Decathlon1,500%2.25%+0.75%
Fruugo2,400%3%+0.6%
GAT Sklep4,000%4.5%+0.5%
Estella3,200%3.5%+0.3%
Vida XL2,320%2.5%+0.18%
Spartoo1,920%2%+0.08%

Często zadawane pytania dotyczące zwrotu gotówki CashGoback.pl vs Refunder.pl

Across the 289 stores both portals cover with directly comparable rates, CashGoback.pl currently pays more at 95.2% of them and Refunder.pl at 3.8%. Which is better for you depends on where you shop - the store tables above break it down.
CashGoback.pl pays more at 95.2% of shared stores, by 2.07 percentage points on average when it does. Refunder.pl pays more at 3.8%, by 0.90 points. Winning more often and winning by more are not the same thing.
CashGoback.pl has live rates at 989 stores and Refunder.pl at 1,004. But 641 are only on CashGoback.pl and 656 only on Refunder.pl, so the wider catalogue is not automatically the better one for the shops you actually use.
Of the 348 stores both portals cover, 54 are left out because one side quotes an "up to" ceiling rather than a guaranteed rate, and 5 because one pays a flat amount against a percentage. That leaves 289 compared directly.
Yes. Only one cashback portal can be credited for a given purchase, so the usual approach is to keep accounts with both and click through whichever pays more at that store. That is what this page is for.
Rates were last verified October 8, 2026, and this page recomputes when they change.

Metodologia

Na podstawie 289 wspólnych sklepów, w których oba portale podają bezpośrednio porównywalne stawki. Stawki zweryfikowano October 8, 2026.

CashGoback.pl · Refunder.pl · Wszystkie porównania portali